* *

Twitter Feed

League Position

16.Canvey Island406586312128205468-14440
17.Lewes3986635111111173959-20440
18.Hampton & Richmond Borough409393511128205075-25440
19.Tonbridge Angels3975845101110184755-8430
20.Witham Town407772611913185974-15400
21.Harrow Borough408493313117225472-18400
22.AFC Hornchurch395785113108213751-14380
23.VCD Athletic404694512811213968-29350
24.Bury Town4045101614511243077-47260

Shoutbox

Last 5 Shouts:

August 03, 2014, 07:30:32 AM

oldgit

Roll on the new season nearly new team and more challenges
May 21, 2014, 12:31:48 PM

Juggler

 
Didn't see that coming! Thanks Richard for being our most successful manager.
February 27, 2014, 12:37:21 PM

Juggler

 
Apologies for the Server Outage that took the Forum down yesterday. Not a lot I could do as it was a total Data Centre Outage.
January 29, 2014, 12:44:51 PM

gillmalik

 
I see CRC are disbanding at the end of the season, could be some good young players looking for clubs. ;)
October 10, 2013, 12:14:43 PM

Chris

 
FA Youth Cup vs Dereham at Ram Meadow tonight, 7.45pm  ;D

Show 50 latest

Theme Selection


Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 20

30 Mar 2015 Sam Reed back at The Ram

 
The best news of the season - Reedy is back!!

28 Mar 2015 Fan's Man of the Match Bury Town V Grays Athletic (RPL) 28.03.15

 
Vote for your BTFC man of the match & post your views on the game

28 Mar 2015 Match Updates! Bury Town V Grays Athletic (RPL) 28.03.15

 
Matchday[color

21 Mar 2015 Fan's man of the match Tonbridge Angels V Bury Town (RPL) 21.03.15

 
Vote for your BTFC man of the match and post your views on the game

21 Mar 2015 Match Updates! Tonbridge Angels V Bury Town (RPL) 21.03.15

 
Matchday[col

14 Mar 2015 Fan's Man of the Match Bury Town V Metropolitan Police (RPL) 14.03.15

 
Vote for your BTFC man of the match & post your views on the game

14 Mar 2015 Match Updates! Bury Town V Metropolitan Police (RPL) 14.03.15

 
Matchday[color

08 Mar 2015 Billy Clark

Can anyone give any news on how Billy Clark is getting on after his injury?
Following his surge

08 Mar 2015 Looking ahead... to what?

 
OK so, a bitter pill to swallow but, finally, we are all united behind the simple fact that this s

08 Mar 2015 Fan's Man of the match Billericay Town V Bury Town (RPL) 07.03.15

 
Vote for your BTFC man of the match
Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 20

Recent

User

Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
April 01, 2015, 15:25:05 PM

Login with username, password and session length

Stats

Members
Stats
  • Total Posts: 5650
  • Total Topics: 1543
  • Online Today: 22
  • Online Ever: 124
  • (May 03, 2011, 21:49:01 PM)
Users Online
Users: 0
Guests: 15
Total: 15