* *

Twitter Feed

League Position

18.Harrow Borough132142044181825-7130
19.Peacehaven & Telscombe123220143361520-5120
20.Bognor Regis Town121132233361318-5120
21.Bury Town13240016256718-11110
22.Lewes122230232461322-9100
23.AFC Hornchurch12002217219818-1070
24.VCD Athletic12114024138922-1360

Shoutbox

Last 5 Shouts:

August 03, 2014, 07:30:32 AM

oldgit

Roll on the new season nearly new team and more challenges
May 21, 2014, 12:31:48 PM

Juggler

 
Didn't see that coming! Thanks Richard for being our most successful manager.
February 27, 2014, 12:37:21 PM

Juggler

 
Apologies for the Server Outage that took the Forum down yesterday. Not a lot I could do as it was a total Data Centre Outage.
January 29, 2014, 12:44:51 PM

gillmalik

 
I see CRC are disbanding at the end of the season, could be some good young players looking for clubs. ;)
October 10, 2013, 12:14:43 PM

Chris

 
FA Youth Cup vs Dereham at Ram Meadow tonight, 7.45pm  ;D

Show 50 latest

Theme Selection


Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 20

18 Oct 2014 Fan's Man of the Match Bury Town V East Thurrock United (RPL) 18.10.14

 
Vote for your BTFC man of the match & post your views on the game

18 Oct 2014 Match Updates! Bury Town V East Thurrock United (RPL) 18.10.14

 
Matchday[color

15 Oct 2014 Fan's Man of the Match Leiston V Bury Town (SPC R1) 14.10.14

 
Vote for your BTFC man of the match & post your views on the game

14 Oct 2014 Match Updates! Leiston V Bury Town (SPC R1) 14.10.14

 
Matchday[col

11 Oct 2014 Fan's Man of the Match AFC Hornchurch V Bury Town (RPL) 11.10.14

 
Vote for your BTFC man of the match & post your views on the game

11 Oct 2014 Match Updates! AFC Hornchurch V Bury Town (RPL) 11.10.14

 
Matchday[col

08 Oct 2014 Fan's Man of the Match AFC Sudbury V Bury Town (RLC R1) 07.10.14

 
Vote for your BTFC man of the match & post your views on the game

07 Oct 2014 Match Updates! AFC Sudbury V Bury Town (RLC R1) 07.10.14

 
Matchday[col

05 Oct 2014 Fan's Man of the Match Bury Town V Margate (RPL) 04.10.14

 
Vote for your BTFC man of the match & post your views on the game

03 Oct 2014 Match Updates! Bury Town V Margate (RPL) 04.10.14

 
Matchday[color
Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 20

Recent

User

Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
October 24, 2014, 13:43:02 PM

Login with username, password and session length

Stats

Members
  • Total Members: 213
  • Latest: JCrouch
Stats
  • Total Posts: 5354
  • Total Topics: 1451
  • Online Today: 16
  • Online Ever: 124
  • (May 03, 2011, 21:49:01 PM)
Users Online
Users: 3
Guests: 9
Total: 12