* *

Twitter Feed

League Position

18.Tonbridge Angels20514226731028271240
19.Witham Town183332435763032-2220
20.Lewes204531255782231-9220
21.Harrow Borough2341730871153148-17220
22.VCD Athletic2332622854142142-21190
23.AFC Hornchurch2204541845131930-11170
24.Bury Town25346021036161645-29150

Shoutbox

Last 5 Shouts:

August 03, 2014, 07:30:32 AM

oldgit

Roll on the new season nearly new team and more challenges
May 21, 2014, 12:31:48 PM

Juggler

 
Didn't see that coming! Thanks Richard for being our most successful manager.
February 27, 2014, 12:37:21 PM

Juggler

 
Apologies for the Server Outage that took the Forum down yesterday. Not a lot I could do as it was a total Data Centre Outage.
January 29, 2014, 12:44:51 PM

gillmalik

 
I see CRC are disbanding at the end of the season, could be some good young players looking for clubs. ;)
October 10, 2013, 12:14:43 PM

Chris

 
FA Youth Cup vs Dereham at Ram Meadow tonight, 7.45pm  ;D

Show 50 latest

Theme Selection


Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 20

21 Dec 2014 Canvey Island FC Programme

Hi there,
 
My name is Simon and I am part of the media team at Canvey. As you are obvious

21 Dec 2014 Fan's Man of the Match VCD Athletic V Bury Town (RPL) 20.12.14

 
Vote for your BTFC man of the match & post your views on the game

20 Dec 2014 Match Updates! VCD Athletic V Bury Town (RPL) 20.12.14

 
Matchday[col

16 Dec 2014 INTERVIEW: Chelmsford striker John Sands targeting fitness & Bury Town safety

INTERVIEW: Chelmsford striker John Sands targeting fitness & Bury Town safety | [url=http://bit.

15 Dec 2014 John Sands

Sands set to return to Bury Town
[url=http://www.buryfreepress.co.uk/sport/football/sands-set-t

14 Dec 2014 First week at BTFC

After a busy week coming on board last Friday - I just wanted to say thank you to everyone for the w

14 Dec 2014 Fan's man of the match Enfield Town V Bury Town (RPL) 13.12.14

 
Vote for your BTFC man of the match

13 Dec 2014 Match Updates! Enfield Town V Bury Town (RPL) 13.12.14

 
Matchday[col

12 Dec 2014 Pitch inspection

There will be a pitch inspection at Enfield tomorrow morning at around 9.30am.

09 Dec 2014 Christian Appleford

Has anyone noticed the similarity between town's new assistant manager Christian Appleford and&
Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 20

Recent

User

Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
December 23, 2014, 01:35:13 AM

Login with username, password and session length

Stats

Members
Stats
  • Total Posts: 5470
  • Total Topics: 1499
  • Online Today: 20
  • Online Ever: 124
  • (May 03, 2011, 21:49:01 PM)
Users Online
Users: 0
Guests: 4
Total: 4