*

Twitter Feed

League Position

1.AFC Hornchurch620040060017413180
2.Haringey Borough62103005101257160
3.Heybridge Swifts520030050014212150
4.Potters Bar Town62012104111367130
5.Dereham Town6211200411945130
6.Bury Town61112103211899110

Shoutbox

Last 5 Shouts:

April 23, 2016, 19:38:43 PM

gillmalik

 
703 fans at Ram Meadow today.  Great to see the Youth Teams.  :D
April 16, 2016, 17:30:43 PM

gillmalik

 
Well done to the first team today  ;)
August 03, 2014, 07:30:32 AM

oldgit

Roll on the new season nearly new team and more challenges
May 21, 2014, 12:31:48 PM

Juggler

 
Didn't see that coming! Thanks Richard for being our most successful manager.
February 27, 2014, 12:37:21 PM

Juggler

 
Apologies for the Server Outage that took the Forum down yesterday. Not a lot I could do as it was a total Data Centre Outage.

Show 50 latest

Theme Selection


Bury Town FC Fans Forum - Statistics Center

General Statistics

Total Members:
229
Total Posts:
5803
Total Topics:
1679
Total Categories:
1
Users Online:
6
Most Online:
124 - May 03, 2011, 21:49:01 PM
Online Today:
14
Average registrations per day:
0.23
Average posts per day:
2.57
Average topics per day:
0.75
Total Boards:
9
Latest Member:
BlueArmy2017
Average online per day:
20.06
Male to Female Ratio:
5.5:1

Top Topic Starters

Most Time Online

johnboy
13d 15h 24m
Juggler
13d 10h 17m
Chris
10d 0m
fewbob
8d 22h 35m
tebbs
6d 16h 30m
oldgit
6d 13h 14m
fenlandphil
5d 9h 24m
Mac
5d 44m
Russell
4d 17h 52m
JamieC
4d 24m

Forum History (using forum time offset)

Yearly Summary New Topics New Posts New Members Most Online
* 2017 57 119 4 42
* 2016 124 264 12 44
* 2015 177 470 10 38
* 2014 280 732 22 84
* 2013 340 1179 45 77
* 2012 395 1571 290 97
* 2011 462 1914 127 124
* 2010 67 221 72 66